STARTLISTA

Förnamn:Efternamn:Födelsedatum:KönKlubb/Företag:
AdrianLindqvist1987/06/14Man
AliceLing2000/02/25KvinnaNatoma High
AmandaKarlsson1991/01/20Kvinna
AmandaRanch1988/11/13KvinnaSsideline city
AmandaSörhammar1989/06/12Kvinna
AmirBeiranvand1978/09/19ManEnghelab Sport Complex
AndersBjörkman1949/02/13Man
AndersGardikro1967/02/20Man
AndersRehnström1981/01/15Man
AndersWahlberg1960/08/05ManGlasrikets RC Nybro
AndreasBengtsson1997/12/06ManIBS NABLA
AndreasEkström1972/05/14ManI'm a runner
AnnaDjerf1988/11/21KvinnaUppsala kommun
AnnaHugosson1974/03/07Kvinna
Anna-LenaSunesson1967/07/14KvinnaIFK Umeå
AnnetteNäslund1963/08/31KvinnaTSM running
Annettevon Polgar1957/07/09KvinnaLivsmedelsverket MIF
AntonSundberg1992/06/04ManRaval Runners
BengtWallner1962/09/24ManUppsala LK
BoWahlund1982/08/05ManSsideline city runclub
CarolinAndreasson1992/07/25Kvinna
ChristinaWinnieson1963/06/04Kvinna
DanielNordström1969/11/01Man
DavidPekar1971/09/07ManKan Själv!
EllenBirmingham1988/10/30Kvinna
EmelieBröms1992/01/31Kvinna
ErikDegen1980/11/13Man
ErikLing1966/01/03Man
ErikPettersson1975/07/28Man
Esko EckanBöhm1961/09/23ManLonesome Runners
FarzadHakim1983/05/11ManAXA Sports Club
FredrikAhlstedt1968/02/17ManModeraterna
FredrikElvén1973/02/01ManTeam Hansarna
FredrikHagström1972/02/22ManAlviks Måleri i Uppsala
GiorgosMavroudis1962/01/17ManVolos
GustafLindqvist1986/03/10Man
GustavJohansson1970/03/15ManBrages IF
HelenaBovin1975/07/01KvinnaDestination Uppsala
HåkanAndersson1969/05/13ManLuthagsesplanadens IF
JennyForsman1984/11/30Kvinna
JennyJansson1993/11/08KvinnaÖsthammar FI
JeremyMeteyer1989/11/27Man
JerryJansson1978/02/27ManWattholma IF
JerryWesterstedt1982/08/12ManSKB
JohanAxelsson1974/12/27ManOOF Bostad
JohanJafner1975/10/17ManQurit
JohanLövgren1981/05/29ManOOF Bostad
JohanSunesson1995/07/31ManStöcke TS Järnet
JonnaÖström1971/12/29Kvinna
JonnySammils1983/05/24Man
KarinAndersson1975/04/16Kvinna
KarinArtursson1964/02/07KvinnaUppsala LK
KennetFredriksson1959/05/26ManIk fyris triathlon
KentDahlström1953/10/28Man
KentPalmgren1959/03/23ManUMC Uppsala Mentalträning & Coachning
LasseJutemar1956/03/17ManSOK Knallen
LillianÖsterholm1986/09/13KvinnaLonesome Runners
LindaNyström1973/08/07KvinnaTNT Uppsala
MadeleineJohansson1986/05/05Kvinna
MagnusWallberg1973/02/04ManLonesome Runners
MariaBrolin1966/03/31KvinnaSvea Vind Offshore, Uppsala löparklubb
MarinaSammils Baleiro1980/04/22Kvinna
MartinBeckman1973/09/26ManBectec
MathiasEriksson1966/04/14Man
MattiasHuss1976/10/17Man
MichaelBjelvenmark1971/04/15ManBusiness Vision
MichelAronsson1984/07/22Man
MikaelFritzing1967/02/03ManMIFU
MikaelJanerås1985/05/02Man
MikaelaBachmann Weiss1968/02/15KvinnaLivsmedelsverkets MIF
MirandaWikström1990/12/13Kvinna
MoaSjöström1993/06/08Kvinna
NiclasFalk1974/05/01Man
NiklasMalmer1971/09/10Man
OgnjenKaras1978/12/21Man
OliverDegerstedt1991/08/03ManUppsala Akademiska Roddarsällskap
PatrikEklund1982/05/21Man
PatrikKarlberg1988/05/01Man
PernillaForslund1984/10/15Kvinna
PeterAndersson1973/06/26Man
PeterBjerkesjö1980/02/05Man
PeterEngstrand1973/01/28ManLångsjöns grodor
PetterBirgersson1982/11/25Man
RebeccaLandquist1994/01/21Kvinna
RiittaVälke1948/11/27KvinnaFriskis&Svettis
RobertEek1981/08/25ManOOF Bostad
RonnyAlexandersson1961/11/08Man
Rose-MarieAmini1969/11/18KvinnaUppsala LK
SimonBlomgren1982/07/06ManHögskolan Dalarna
SinnikaAnnell1970/08/11Kvinna
StefanErnlund1971/11/08Man
SvenJägbrant1990/09/20Man
SverkerOlsson1967/01/26ManUppsala LK
TarikQureshi1976/08/21Man
TedNordlund1988/03/24Man-
TobiasLindberg1971/02/15ManSödermalm
TomasHertzman1957/07/21Man
TorbjörnLindqvist1982/09/11ManSaturnus IF
UrbanAgerberg1958/03/11Man
WalatBaysal1994/09/10ManHiltiFightCenter
YlvaPetersson1967/10/15Kvinna
ZandraTornstam1980/07/07KvinnaBälinge
Lagnamn:Löpare:Löpare:Löpare:Löpare:
FasaAnnika EdlundSara UndénAnna UndénFrida Abrahamsson
Lange and friendsMagnus LangeKarin LangeAnna SöderbergLotta Kolm
Mantra Sport 1Thomas StevensThomas StevensFanny FredrikssonJenni Nilsson
Mantra Sport 2Fredrik SwahnFredrik SwahnHelena SaarelaOlov Norlén
MoLoMonica VeszeleiLotta Ottosson
QuritLöpare 1Löpare 2Löpare 3Löpare 4
RebisRebecka EmanuelssonMaria Nilsson
RundezvousBaptiste LescopDan EkblomMaria Ekblom
Stationen 14Kristina SandbergMarie MalmSonja BoströmIldiko Teleki Lundmark

Anmälda lag och löpare visas i startlistorna så fort anmälningsavgiften är registrerad

Uppdaterad 2018-06-16