STARTLISTA

Förnamn:Efternamn:Födelsedatum:KönKlubb/Företag:
AliceLing2000/02/25KvinnaNatoma High
AmandaKarlsson1991/01/20Kvinna
AmandaRanch1988/11/13KvinnaSsideline city
AnnaDjerf1988/11/21KvinnaUppsala kommun
AnnaHugosson1974/03/07Kvinna
AnnetteNäslund1963/08/31KvinnaTSM running
BengtWallner1962/09/24ManUppsala LK
BoWahlund1982/08/05ManSsideline city runclub
Esko EckanBöhm1961/09/23ManLonesome Runners
FredrikAhlstedt1968/02/17ManModeraterna
FredrikElvén1973/02/01ManTeam Hansarna
FredrikHagström1972/02/22ManAlviks Måleri i Uppsala
GiorgosMavroudis1962/01/17ManVolos
HelenaBovin1975/07/01KvinnaDestination Uppsala
HåkanAndersson1969/05/13ManLuthagsesplanadens IF
JennyJansson1993/11/08KvinnaÖsthammar FI
JerryJansson1978/02/27ManWattholma IF
JohanAxelsson1974/12/27ManOOF Bostad
JohanJafner1975/10/17ManQurit
JohanLövgren1981/05/29ManOOF Bostad
JonnaÖström1971/12/29Kvinna
JonnySammils1983/05/24Man
KarinAndersson1975/04/16Kvinna
KentPalmgren1959/03/23ManUMC Uppsala Mentalträning & Coachning
LasseJutemar1956/03/17ManSOK Knallen
MagnusWallberg1973/02/04ManLonesome Runners
MariaBrolin1966/03/31KvinnaSvea Vind Offshore, Uppsala löparklubb
MarinaSammils Baleiro1980/04/22Kvinna
MathiasEriksson1966/04/14Man
MikaelFritzing1967/02/03ManMIFU
MoaSjöström1993/06/08Kvinna
NiklasMalmer1971/09/10Man
OliverDegerstedt1991/08/03ManUppsala Akademiska Roddarsällskap
PatrikEklund1982/05/21Man
PernillaForslund1984/10/15Kvinna
PeterAndersson1973/06/26Man
RebeccaLandquist1994/01/21Kvinna
RobertEek1981/08/25ManOOF Bostad
RonnyAlexandersson1961/11/08Man
Rose-MarieAmini1969/11/18KvinnaUppsala LK
StefanErnlund1971/11/08Man
SvenJägbrant1990/09/20Man
TarikQureshi1976/08/21Man
TobiasLindberg1971/02/15ManSödermalm
TomasHertzman1957/07/21Man
WalatBaysal1994/09/10ManHiltiFightCenter
YlvaPetersson1967/10/15Kvinna
Förnamn:Efternamn:Födelsedatum:KönKlubb/Företag:
JennyForsman1984/11/30Kvinna
UrbanAgerberg1958/03/11Man
Lagnamn:Löpare:Löpare:Löpare:Löpare:
Mantra Sport 1Thomas StevensThomas StevensFanny FredrikssonJenni Nilsson
Mantra Sport 2Fredrik SwahnFredrik SwahnHelena SaarelaOlov Norlén
QuritLöpare 1Löpare 2Löpare 3Löpare 4
RebisRebecka EmanuelssonMaria Nilsson

Anmälda lag och löpare visas i startlistorna så fort anmälningsavgiften är registrerad

Uppdaterad 2018-04-15